Collection: Wholesale Aquarium Supplies
Source wholesale aquarium supplies and reef equipment for your retail store from a broad catalog of established aquarium brands. Shop lighting, pumps and powerheads, filtration, protein skimmers, controllers, RO/DI equipment, testing products, maintenance tools, foods, additives and other essentials used by saltwater and reef hobbyists.
This collection helps aquarium retailers consolidate dry-goods purchasing while still browsing focused categories and brand collections. Use filters to narrow the catalog, compare available products and build an order around the equipment and consumables your customers request most often.
Qualifying dry-goods orders over $1,000 ship free by ground service. Review our wholesale shipping details for smaller and expedited orders. Qualified businesses can apply for an account to request company access and wholesale pricing.
-
Radion XR15 G6 Blue LED Light Fixture - EcoTech Marine
Retail PriceRegular price $529.99Regular price$529.99Sale price $529.99 -
Hydra Edge 68 HD LED Reef Light - Aqua Illumination
Retail PriceRegular price $699.99Regular price$699.99Sale price $699.99 -
Prime 16 HD LED Reef Light - White Body - Aqua Illumination
Retail PriceRegular price $264.99Regular price$264.99Sale price $264.99 -
Clip-on Photo Lens Kit - IceCap
Retail PriceRegular price $42.72Regular price$29.99Sale price $42.72 -
A3 Apex Controller System - Neptune Systems
Retail PriceRegular price $659.99Regular price$659.99Sale price $659.99 -
1/4" Flow Sensor FS-25 - Neptune Systems
Retail PriceRegular price $29.99Regular priceSale price $29.99 -
2-Month Trident Reagent Kit - Neptune Systems
Retail PriceRegular price $49.99Regular priceSale price $49.99 -
120 All-In-One Aquarium Protein Skimmer - IceCap
Retail PriceRegular price $92.39Regular priceSale price $92.39 -
Replacement UV Quartz Sleeve - IceCap
Retail PriceRegular price From $15.00Regular priceSale price From $15.00Replacement UV Quartz Sleeve - IceCap
Retail PriceRegular price From $15.00Regular priceSale price From $15.00Replacement UV Quartz Sleeve - IceCap
Retail PriceRegular price From $15.00Regular priceSale price From $15.00 -
Replacement UV Sterilizer Bulb - IceCap
Retail PriceRegular price From $23.09Regular priceSale price From $23.09Replacement UV Sterilizer Bulb - IceCap
Retail PriceRegular price From $23.09Regular priceSale price From $23.09Replacement UV Sterilizer Bulb - IceCap
Retail PriceRegular price From $23.09Regular priceSale price From $23.09 -
Carbon - Reef Genetics
Retail PriceRegular price From $7.19Regular priceSale price From $7.19Carbon - Reef Genetics
Retail PriceRegular price From $7.19Regular priceSale price From $7.19Carbon - Reef Genetics
Retail PriceRegular price From $7.19Regular priceSale price From $7.19 -
Aquarium Control Board Wire Management System - CoralVue
Retail PriceRegular price $173.24Regular priceSale price $173.24Aquarium Control Board Wire Management System - CoralVue
Retail PriceRegular price $173.24Regular priceSale price $173.24Aquarium Control Board Wire Management System - CoralVue
Retail PriceRegular price $173.24Regular priceSale price $173.24 -
Replacement UV Sterilizer Quartz Sleeve - Aqua Ultraviolet
Retail PriceRegular price From $70.39Regular price$70.39Sale price From $70.39Replacement UV Sterilizer Quartz Sleeve - Aqua Ultraviolet
Retail PriceRegular price From $70.39Regular price$70.39Sale price From $70.39Replacement UV Sterilizer Quartz Sleeve - Aqua Ultraviolet
Retail PriceRegular price From $70.39Regular price$70.39Sale price From $70.39 -
Flatworm eXit Aquarium Treatment - Salifert
Retail PriceRegular price $16.99Regular price$16.99Sale price $16.99 -
Reef Energy Plus AB+- Red Sea
Retail PriceRegular price From $21.99Regular priceSale price From $21.99Reef Energy Plus AB+- Red Sea
Retail PriceRegular price From $21.99Regular priceSale price From $21.99Reef Energy Plus AB+- Red Sea
Retail PriceRegular price From $21.99Regular priceSale price From $21.99 -
Reef Foundation C (Mg) - Red Sea
Retail PriceRegular price From $20.99Regular priceSale price From $20.99Reef Foundation C (Mg) - Red Sea
Retail PriceRegular price From $20.99Regular priceSale price From $20.99Reef Foundation C (Mg) - Red Sea
Retail PriceRegular price From $20.99Regular priceSale price From $20.99 -
ReefDose Deluxe 4-Color Tubing & Accessories Kit - Blue-Green Kit - Red Sea
Retail PriceRegular price $37.95Regular priceSale price $37.95 -
Regal 150SSS 6" Space Saving Protein Skimmer (VarioS) - Reef Octopus
Retail PriceRegular price $716.09Regular priceSale price $716.09 -
VarioS-8 Controllable DC Pump (2700 GPH) - Reef Octopus
Retail PriceRegular price $461.99Regular priceSale price $461.99 -
Elite 200INT Super Cone Protein Skimmer
Retail PriceRegular price $958.64Regular priceSale price $958.64 -
Syncra SDC 7.0 WiFi Controllable Pump (800-1900 GPH) - Sicce
Retail PriceRegular price $479.99Regular priceSale price $479.99 -
Syncra SDC 9.0 WiFi Controllable Pump (1000-2500 GPH) - Sicce
Retail PriceRegular price $549.99Regular priceSale price $549.99 -
Blade Coral Grow - Aqua Illumination
Retail PriceRegular price From $169.99Regular price$169.99Sale price From $169.99Blade Coral Grow - Aqua Illumination
Retail PriceRegular price From $169.99Regular price$169.99Sale price From $169.99Blade Coral Grow - Aqua Illumination
Retail PriceRegular price From $169.99Regular price$169.99Sale price From $169.99 -
Algae Control Pro Test Kit - Red Sea
Retail PriceRegular price $79.99Regular priceSale price $79.99 -
ReefLED G2 60 Visor - Red Sea
Retail PriceRegular price $17.50Regular priceSale price $17.50 -
ReefLED G2 115 Visor - Red Sea
Retail PriceRegular price $17.50Regular priceSale price $17.50 -
Filter Bag - Felt - 225 Micron - Red Sea
Retail PriceRegular price $10.99Regular priceSale price $10.99 -
Alkalinity Reagent - 25 Tests - Hanna Instruments
Retail PriceRegular price $18.99Regular priceSale price $18.99 -
Nitrate High Range Reagent - 25 Tests - Hanna Instruments
Retail PriceRegular price $26.99Regular priceSale price $26.99 -
pH Calibration Solution - 7.01 - Hanna Instruments
Retail PriceRegular price $1.99Regular priceSale price $1.99 -
Checker pH Tester - 0.1 pH Resolution - Hanna Instruments
Retail PriceRegular price $46.99Regular priceSale price $46.99 -
Phosphate Ultra-Low Range Checker - Colorimeter - Hanna Instruments
Retail PriceRegular price $74.99Regular priceSale price $74.99 -
Marine Magnesium Checker - Colorimeter - Hanna Instruments
Retail PriceRegular price $74.99Regular priceSale price $74.99 -
pH Calibration Solution - 10.01 - Hanna Instruments
Retail PriceRegular price $1.99Regular priceSale price $1.99 -
Marine Salinity Tester - Hanna Instruments
Retail PriceRegular price $99.99Regular priceSale price $99.99 -
COR-20 Intelligent Return Pump (2000 GPH) - Neptune Systems
Retail PriceRegular price $449.99Regular priceSale price $449.99


























