Collection: Wholesale Aquarium Supplies
Source wholesale aquarium supplies and reef equipment for your retail store from a broad catalog of established aquarium brands. Shop lighting, pumps and powerheads, filtration, protein skimmers, controllers, RO/DI equipment, testing products, maintenance tools, foods, additives and other essentials used by saltwater and reef hobbyists.
This collection helps aquarium retailers consolidate dry-goods purchasing while still browsing focused categories and brand collections. Use filters to narrow the catalog, compare available products and build an order around the equipment and consumables your customers request most often.
Qualifying dry-goods orders over $1,000 ship free by ground service. Review our wholesale shipping details for smaller and expedited orders. Qualified businesses can apply for an account to request company access and wholesale pricing.
-
Hydros WaveEngine Direct Drive Maxspect Gyre XF330/350 Series Pump Adapter - Hydros
Retail PriceRegular price $14.43Regular priceSale price $14.43 -
HYDROS Kraken Drive Port (12V) Power Cable - Hydros
Retail PriceRegular price $17.89Regular priceSale price $17.89 -
HYDROS Kraken Force Port Power Cable - Hydros
Retail PriceRegular price $17.89Regular priceSale price $17.89 -
Mini Aquarium Control Board Wire Management System - Hydros
Retail PriceRegular price $176.78Regular priceSale price $176.78Mini Aquarium Control Board Wire Management System - Hydros
Retail PriceRegular price $176.78Regular priceSale price $176.78Mini Aquarium Control Board Wire Management System - Hydros
Retail PriceRegular price $176.78Regular priceSale price $176.78 -
Diaphragm Water Pump - Hydros
Retail PriceRegular price $47.34Regular priceSale price $47.34 -
XS (Controller Only) - Hydros
Retail PriceRegular price $198.65Regular priceSale price $198.65 -
iV PRO Isolated Testing Vessel - Hydros
Retail PriceRegular price $230.99Regular priceSale price $230.99 -
Hydros Control XD (Controller Only) - Hydros
Retail PriceRegular price $248.31Regular priceSale price $248.31 -
Dual Inline TDS Sensor - Hydros
Retail PriceRegular price $60.63Regular priceSale price $60.63 -
Hydros DC Solenoid Water Valve - Hydros
Retail PriceRegular price $30.02Regular priceSale price $30.02 -
Milwaukee Glass pH Probe - Hydros
Retail PriceRegular price $63.53Regular priceSale price $63.53 -
Hydros Drive Port 9ft Extension Cable - Hydros
Retail PriceRegular price $12.12Regular priceSale price $12.12 -
Hydros Command Bus Data-Only Cable - Hydros
Retail PriceRegular price From $30.02Regular priceSale price From $30.02Hydros Command Bus Data-Only Cable - Hydros
Retail PriceRegular price From $30.02Regular priceSale price From $30.02Hydros Command Bus Data-Only Cable - Hydros
Retail PriceRegular price From $30.02Regular priceSale price From $30.02 -
Hydros IceCap Battery Backup Cable Kit - Hydros
Retail PriceRegular price $30.02Regular priceSale price $30.02 -
Door (REED) Switch (0-10V) - Hydros
Retail PriceRegular price $15.00Regular priceSale price $15.00 -
X3 (Controller Only) - Hydros
Retail PriceRegular price $248.31Regular priceSale price $248.31 -
3.5mm Adapter Cable - Hydros
Retail PriceRegular price $12.69Regular priceSale price $12.69 -
HYDROS Blenny Aquarium Controller + 4-Head Doser
Retail PriceRegular price $451.49Regular priceSale price $451.49 -
Hydros Start Aquarium Controller - Hydros
Retail PriceRegular price $346.49Regular priceSale price $346.49 -
IceCap Gyre 1K/2K/3K/4K WaveEngine Adapter - CoralVue
Retail PriceRegular price $14.43Regular priceSale price $14.43 -
25 Watt Classic UV Sterilizer - Aqua Ultraviolet
Retail PriceRegular price From $439.71Regular price$439.71Sale price From $439.7125 Watt Classic UV Sterilizer - Aqua Ultraviolet
Retail PriceRegular price From $439.71Regular price$439.71Sale price From $439.7125 Watt Classic UV Sterilizer - Aqua Ultraviolet
Retail PriceRegular price From $439.71Regular price$439.71Sale price From $439.71 -
UV Sterilizer Mounting Bracket - Aqua Ultraviolet
Retail PriceRegular price $17.55Regular price$17.55Sale price $17.55 -
Replacement UV Sterilizer Transformer - Aqua Ultraviolet
Retail PriceRegular price From $137.43Regular price$137.43Sale price From $137.43Replacement UV Sterilizer Transformer - Aqua Ultraviolet
Retail PriceRegular price From $137.43Regular price$137.43Sale price From $137.43Replacement UV Sterilizer Transformer - Aqua Ultraviolet
Retail PriceRegular price From $137.43Regular price$137.43Sale price From $137.43 -
Replacement UV Sterilizer Lamp - Aqua Ultraviolet
Retail PriceRegular price From $76.18Regular price$76.18Sale price From $76.18Replacement UV Sterilizer Lamp - Aqua Ultraviolet
Retail PriceRegular price From $76.18Regular price$76.18Sale price From $76.18Replacement UV Sterilizer Lamp - Aqua Ultraviolet
Retail PriceRegular price From $76.18Regular price$76.18Sale price From $76.18 -
15 Watt Classic UV Sterilizer - Aqua Ultraviolet
Retail PriceRegular price From $326.43Regular price$326.43Sale price From $326.4315 Watt Classic UV Sterilizer - Aqua Ultraviolet
Retail PriceRegular price From $326.43Regular price$326.43Sale price From $326.4315 Watt Classic UV Sterilizer - Aqua Ultraviolet
Retail PriceRegular price From $326.43Regular price$326.43Sale price From $326.43 -
Scope Blue LED Flashlight - PolypLab
Retail PriceRegular price $24.99Regular priceSale price $24.99 -
Medic Parasite Treatment 33g - PolypLab
Retail PriceRegular price $39.99Regular priceSale price $39.99 -
Reef Primer Shot Coral Dip (45g) - PolypLab
Retail PriceRegular price $16.99Regular priceSale price $16.99 -
1" Modular Tube - 5 Knuckle Segment - VCA
Retail PriceRegular price $12.99Regular price$12.99Sale price $12.99 -
25-30mm Pipe Socket to Modular Hose Multidapter - VCA
Retail PriceRegular price $8.99Regular price$8.99Sale price $8.9925-30mm Pipe Socket to Modular Hose Multidapter - VCA
Retail PriceRegular price $8.99Regular price$8.99Sale price $8.9925-30mm Pipe Socket to Modular Hose Multidapter - VCA
Retail PriceRegular price $8.99Regular price$8.99Sale price $8.99 -
1" Flex-Series Random Flow Generator Nozzle - VCA
Retail PriceRegular price $32.99Regular price$32.99Sale price $32.99 -
Salinity Probe Stability Kit (SPS) - VCA
Retail PriceRegular price $27.99Regular price$27.99Sale price $27.99 -
SWF-POD Sample Water Filter Accessory Pack - Vivid Creative Aquatics
Retail PriceRegular price $9.99Regular price$9.99Sale price $9.99 -
3/4" Flex-Series Random Flow Generator Kit - VCA
Retail PriceRegular price $32.99Regular price$32.99Sale price $32.99 -
Innovative Marine Slip-Fit-Drop Adapter - VCA
Retail PriceRegular price $6.99Regular price$6.99Sale price $6.99Innovative Marine Slip-Fit-Drop Adapter - VCA
Retail PriceRegular price $6.99Regular price$6.99Sale price $6.99Innovative Marine Slip-Fit-Drop Adapter - VCA
Retail PriceRegular price $6.99Regular price$6.99Sale price $6.99 -
Replacement Reactor Sponge Set (Two Pack) - 6" - Bashsea
Retail PriceRegular price $29.99Regular priceSale price $29.99





















